X

Programação Wimbledon - Sexta-Feira

Quinta, 01 de julho 2021 às 12:59:55 AMT

Link Curto:

Tênis Profissional

Confira a programação desta sexta-feira em Wimbledon.



Quadra Central

9h30 - O. Jabeur (TUN) v G. Muguruza (ESP) 
D. Evans (GBR) v S. Korda (EUA)
D. Shapovalov (CAN) v A. Murray (GBR)
 
Quadra 1

9h - L. Samsonova (RUS) v S. Stephens (EUA)
N. Djokovic (SRB) v D. Kudla (EUA)
E. Mertens (BEL) v M. Keys (EUA)

 

Quadra 2

7h - Karolina Pliskova (CZE) v Tereza Martincova (CZE)
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano (COL) v Aryna Sabalenka (BLR)
Dominik Koepfer (ALE) v Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)

 

Quadra 3

7h - Fabio Fognini (ITA) v Andrey Rublev (RUS)
Diego Schwartzman v Marton Fucsovics (HUN)

 

Quadra 12

7h - Iga Swiatek (POL) v Irina-Camelia Begu (ROM)
Cristian Garin (CHI) v Pedro Martinez (ESP)
Viktorija Golubic (SUI) v Madison Brengle (EUA)

 

Quadra 18

7h - Frances Tiafoe (EUA) v Karen Khachanov (RUS)
Shelby Rogers (EUA) v Elena Rybakina (CAZ)

P. Tsitsipas (GRE)/S. Tsitsipas (GRE)  v J. Munar (ESP)/C. Norrie (GBR)
V. Kudermetova (RUS)/ E. Vesnina (RUS) v A. Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)/ E. Rybakina (KAZ)

 

Quadra 4

7h - B. Krejcikova (CZE) 1/ K. Siniakova (CZE) 1 v TBA () TBA ()
A. Bublik (KAZ)/ A. Nedovyesov (KAZ) v R. Matos (BRA)/T. Monteiro (BRA)
S. Grey (GBR)/E. Webley-Smith (GBR) v T. Martincova (CZE) /M. Vondrousova (CZE)
D. Sharan (IND)/S. Murray Sharan (GBR) v A. Behar (URU)/G. Voskoboeva (KAZ)
R. Jebavy (CZE)/M. Vondrousova (CZE) v A. Begemann (GER)/V. Heisen (GER)

 

Quadra 5

7h - F. Bagnis (ARG)/A. Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) v P. Herbert (FRA) /N. Mahut (FRA) 2
S. Stosur (AUS)/C. Vandeweghe (USA) v A. Kalinskaya (RUS)/Y. Putintseva (KAZ)
S. Arends (NED)/M. Middelkoop (NED) v L. Kubot (POL) 8/M. Melo (BRA) 8
J. Erlich (ISR)/L. Hradecka (CZE) v G. Escobar (ECU)/V. Zvonareva (RUS)
M. Middelkoop (NED)/K. Bertens (NED) v M. Ebden (AUS)/S. Stosur (AUS)

 

Quadra 6

7h- N. Kichenok (UKR)/M. Ninomiya (JPN) v M. Linette (POL)/A. Rosolska (POL)
L. Djere (SRB)/ G. Mager (ITA) v R. Ram (USA) 6/J. Salisbury (GBR) 6
C. Dolehide (USA)/ S. Sanders (AUS) v K. Juvan (SLO)/A. Li (USA)
O. Marach (AUT)/ L. Kichenok (UKR) v S. Gonzalez (MEX)/G. Olmos (MEX)
N. Monroe (USA)/ R. Voracova (CZE) v J. O'Mara (GBR)/ S. Grey (GBR)

 

Quadra 7

7h - N. Melichar (USA) 4/ D. Schuurs (NED) 4 v A. Mitu (ROU)/M. Niculescu (ROU)
C. Lister (SWE)/ P. Tig (ROU) v H. Chan (TPE) 7/L. Chan (TPE) 7
L. Glasspool (GBR)/ J. Burrage (GBR) v L. Bambridge (GBR)/A. Muhammad (USA)
M. Demoliner (BRA)/L. Stefani (BRA) v D. Pel (NED)/R. Van Der Hoek (NED)

 

Quadra 8

7h - L. Harris (RSA)/A. Popyrin (AUS) v A. Krajicek (USA)/T. Sandgren (USA)
R. Bopanna (IND)/S. Mirza (IND) v R. Ramanathan (IND)/A. Raina (IND)
M. Barthel (GER)/ J. Wachaczyk (GER) v A. Sasnovich (BLR)/C. Tauson (DEN)

 

Quadra 9

7h - J. Chardy (FRA)/F. Martin (FRA) v F. Delbonis (ARG)/A. Sitak (NZL)
R. Jebavy (CZE)/J. Vesely (CZE)  v A. Gray (GBR)/A. McHugh (GBR)
C. McHale (USA)/A. Tomljanovic (AUS) v K. Christian (USA)/N. Hibino (JPN)
R. Peniston (GBR)/E. Silva (GBR) v J. Chardy (FRA)/N. Broady (GBR)

 

Quadra  10

7h - M. Bouzkova (CZE) 16/L. Hradecka (CZE) 16 v M. Kato (JPN)/R. Voracova (CZE)
J. Peers (AUS)/J. Thompson (AUS) v M. Purcell (AUS) 16/L. Saville (AUS) 16
M. Kostyuk (UKR) /J. Ostapenko (LAT) v B. Bencic (SUI)/S. Kenin (USA)

 

Quadra 14

7h - J. Murray (GBR) 7/B. Soares (BRA) 7 v N. Monroe (USA)/V. Pospisil (CAN)
Não antes das 9h - V. Gracheva (RUS)/O. Kalashnikova (GEO) v Z. Diyas (KAZ)/ A. Rodionova (AUS)
K. Skupski (GBR)/N. Skupski (GBR) v M. Granollers (ESP) 4/H. Zeballos (ARG) 4
J-P. Smith (AUS)/C. McNally (USA) v A. Vasilevski (BLR)/A. Rodionova (AUS)
M. Lopez (ESP)/M. Bouzkova (CZE) v M. Purcell (AUS)/M. Kostyuk (UKR)

 

Quadra 15

7h - J. Cabal (COL) 3/R. Farah (COL) 3 v Y-H. Lu (TPE)/D. Pel (NED)
S. Santamaria (USA)/T. Zidansek (SLO) v N. Kichenok (UKR) 13/R. Olaru (ROU) 13
G. Minnen (BEL)/A. Van Uytvanck (BEL) v V. Kuzmova (SVK) 15/A. Rus (NED) 15
A. Goransson (SWE) /C. Ruud (NOR) v K. Krawietz (GER) 9/ H. Tecau (ROU) 9

 

Quadra 17

7h - P. Badosa (ESP)/S. Sorribes Tormo (ESP) v B. Pera (USA)/R. Van Der Hoek (NED)
C. Gauff (USA) 12/C. McNally (USA) 12 v D. Kasatkina (RUS)/ E. Perez (AUS)
T. Brkic (BIH)/N. Cacic (SRB) v E. Gerasimov (BLR)/Y. Nishioka (JPN)

 

banner
banner